Crowngreen Casino Bonus Info Visit Crowngreen
Home โ€บ Offers โ€บ VIP Rewards

๐Ÿ’Ž VIP Rewards

Crowngreen's VIP side is built around the five-level club. Your level decides your daily cashback rate and how hard it is to wager, and it opens the premium spin deals on Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday. A single $1,500 deposit is enough to skip straight to the Manor level.

VIP Tuesday Power โ€” VIP RewardsVIP ยท Tuesday

VIP Tuesday Power

100 FS at $1
  • Deposit$300
  • Spin value$1
  • Wageringx30 on wins
  • SlotGold Express
โฑ Time limit:5 days from crediting
๐Ÿ“… When it runs:Tuesdays, 00:00โ€“23:59 UTC
โœ“ Select it in the cashier
Pick this offer at Crowngreen
Full rulesFewer details

One $300 deposit on a Tuesday brings 100 spins at $1 each on Booongo's Gold Express.

  • Deposit at least $300 on a Tuesday (UTC); one claim per week.
  • 100 free spins with a $1 stake on Gold Express (Booongo).
  • Spin winnings are wagered 30 times within 5 days.
  • The rules set no maximum bet for this offer.
  • The win restriction remains after wagering.
VIP Midweek Rush โ€” VIP RewardsVIP ยท Wed & Thu

VIP Midweek Rush

Up to 100 FS at $1
  • From$150 = 50 FS
  • $30075 FS
  • $500100 FS
  • SlotCoin Express
โฑ Time limit:5 days from crediting
๐Ÿ“… When it runs:Wednesday or Thursday (UTC)
โœ“ Select it in the cashier
Pick this offer at Crowngreen
Full rulesFewer details

Premium $1 spins on Coin Express for VIPs in the middle of the week, sized by deposit.

  • $150 โ†’ 50 spins; $300 โ†’ 75 spins; $500 โ†’ 100 spins โ€” all at $1 per spin.
  • Each tier can be claimed once on Wednesday or Thursday.
  • Rollover: x40 within 5 days.
  • The win restriction stays in force after wagering.
Daily Cashback โ€” VIP RewardsDaily

Daily Cashback

Up to 15% back every day
  • Top rate15% (no wager)
  • Lowest5% (x10)
  • ActivateWithin 3 days
  • CreditedDaily at 09:00
โฑ Time limit:3 days to activate, then 3 days to wager
๐Ÿ“… When it runs:Every morning
โœ“ Credited automatically at 09:00
Pick this offer at Crowngreen
Full rulesFewer details

Part of yesterday's net losses comes back each morning. The higher your VIP level, the bigger the share and the lighter the wagering.

  • Crown Reserve: 15%, no wagering.
  • Royal: 12%, x1. Estate: 10%, x3.
  • Manor: 8%, x5. Chamber: 5%, x10.
  • Losses are counted from 00:00 to 23:59 in your local time and paid at 09:00.
  • Activate within 3 days or it is lost; after activation you have 3 days to wager it.
Crowngreen VIP Club โ€” VIP RewardsVIP club

Crowngreen VIP Club

5 levels, Chamber to Crown Reserve
  • Fast track$1,500 โ†’ Manor
  • Points1 per $15 deposited
  • Entry100 / week or 200 / month
  • Top levelCrown Reserve
โฑ Time limit:Ongoing
๐Ÿ“… When it runs:As you collect points
โœ“ Earned by points or a $1,500 deposit
Pick this offer at Crowngreen
Full rulesFewer details

Crowngreen's VIP club has five levels. Each step raises your cashback, withdrawal limits and birthday gift, and a single $1,500 payment lands you in Manor.

  • Levels in order: Chamber, Manor, Estate, Royal, Crown Reserve.
  • Qualify with 100 points in a week or 200 in a month; each $15 deposited gives 1 point.
  • Daily withdrawals: $7,500 at Chamber and Manor, $15,000 at Estate and Royal, custom at Crown Reserve.
  • Birthday cash bonus wagering: x10 at Manor, x5 at Estate, x3 at Royal; Crown Reserve gets an individual gift.
  • From Manor up you get a personal VIP manager by chat or phone.

Figures are in $ as Crowngreen shows them for Canada. Matching amounts apply in other currencies. Offers can change at any time, and the rules on the casino's own site always take priority.

More offer groups

New to Crowngreen?

100% up to $1,500 + 100 FSon your first Crowngreen casino deposit

Get the offer